1 kolejka - 9,10 sierpnia 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
MKS Lędziny | 5:1 | Unia Bieruń Stary |
Znicz Jankowice | 1:1 | Piast Bieruń Nowy |
LKS Łąka | 2:0 | AKS Niwka |
GKS II Tychy | 5:0 | Ogrodnik Cielmice |
Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 3:2 | AKS Mikołów |
Pogoń Imielin | 7:1 | Sparta Katowice |
Rozwój II Katowice | 1:0 | Unia Kosztowy |
UKS Górnik MK Katowice | 1:0 | KS Żory |
2 kolejka - 16,17 sierpnia 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Ogrodnik | 2:1 | Unia B.St. |
AKS Mikołów | 1:2 | MKS |
AKS Niwka | 1:2 | Górnik 09 |
Piast | 0:1 | Łąka |
Sparta | 1:1 | Znicz |
Kosztowy | 2:1 | Pogoń |
KS Żory | 0:3 | Rozwój II |
GKS II | 2:0 | MK Górnik |
3 kolejka - 23,24 sierpnia 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Unia B.St. | 3:0 | AKS Mikołów |
MKS | 3:0 | AKS Niwka |
Górnik 09 | 1:1 | Piast |
Łąka | 1:0 | Sparta |
Znicz | 2:1 | Kosztowy |
Pogoń | 2:0 | KS Żory |
MK Górnik | 1:0 | Ogrodnik |
Rozwój | 1:0 | GKS II |
4 kolejka - 27 sierpnia 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
MK Górnik | 1:3 | Rozwój II |
GKS II | 2:1 | Pogoń |
KS Żory | 3:5 | Znicz |
Kosztowy | 6:1 | Łąka |
Sparta | 1:1 | Górnik 09 |
Piast | 0:4 | MKS |
AKS Niwka | 4:0 | Unia B.St. |
Ogrodnik | 3:0 | AKS Mikołów |
5 kolejka - 30,31 sierpnia 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Rozwój II | 8:0 | Ogrodnik |
Pogoń | 4:0 | MK Górnik |
MKS | 2:2 | Sparta |
Znicz | 2:3 | GKS II |
Łąka | 8:0 | KS Żory |
Górnik 09 | 1:3 | Kosztowy |
Unia B.St. | 1:3 | Piast |
AKS Mikołów | 0:0 | AKS Niwka |
6 kolejka - 6,7 września 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Piast | 1:1 | AKS Mikołów |
Ogrodnik | 2:0 | AKS Niwka |
Sparta | 1:1 | Unia B.St. |
KS Żory | 2:1 | Górnik 09 |
GKS II | 6:1 | Łąka |
MK Górnik | 0:6 | Znicz |
Rozwój II | 0:1 | Pogoń |
Kosztowy | 2:1 | MKS |
7 kolejka - 13,14 września 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
AKS Niwka | 5:2 | Piast |
AKS Mikołów | 4:0 | Sparta |
Unia B.St. | 0:0 | Kosztowy |
MKS | 6:2 | KS Żory |
Górnik 09 | 2:6 | GKS II |
Łąka | 1:0 | MK Górnik |
Znicz | 4:0 | Rozwój II |
Pogoń | 7:2 | Ogrodnik |
8 kolejka - 20,21 września 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Sparta | 1:6 | AKS Niwka |
Kosztowy | 2:2 | AKS Mikołów |
KS Żory | 1:3 | Unia B.St. |
GKS II | 4:2 | MKS |
MK Gornik | 0:1 | Górnik 09 |
Rozwój II | 8:1 | Łąka |
Pogoń | 0:1 | Znicz |
Ogrodnik | 0:2 | Piast |
9 kolejka - 27,28 września 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Łąka | 4:1 | Pogoń |
Znicz | 3:2 | Ogrodnik |
Górnik 09 | 2:0 | Rozwój II |
MKS | 3:0 | MK Górnik |
Unia B.St. | 2:1 | GKS II |
KS Żory | 0:3 | AKS Mikołow |
AKS Niwka | 1:5 | Kosztowy |
Piast | 4:2 | Sparta |
10 kolejka - 4,5 października 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Znicz | 0:0 | Łąka |
Kosztowy | 1:1 | Piast |
Pogoń | 3:0 | Górnik 09 |
Rozwój II | 3:4 | MKS |
MK Górnik | 2:0 | Unia B.St. |
GKS II | 5:0 | AKS Mikołów |
KS Żory | 3:4 | AKS Niwka |
Ogrodnik | 1:3 | Sparta |
11 kolejka - 11, 12 października 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Górnik 09 | 2:1 | Znicz |
MKS | 0:1 | Pogoń |
Łąka | 4:0 | Ogrodnik |
Unia B.St. | 3:0 | Rozwój II |
AKS Mikołów | 1:0 | MK Górnik |
AKS Niwka | 1:1 | GKS II |
Piast | 1:0 | KS Żory |
Sparta | 0:5 | Kosztowy |
12 kolejka - 18,19 października 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Ogrodnik | 1:2 | Kosztowy |
KS Żory | 0:3 | Sparta |
Łąka | 1:3 | Górnik 09 |
Znicz | 3:2 | MKS |
Pogoń | 2:1 | Unia B.St. |
AKS Mikołów | 3:0 | Rozwój II |
GKS II | 3:1 | Piast |
MK Górnik | 0:2 | AKS Niwka |
13 kolejka - 25,26 października 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Kosztowy | 3:0 w.o. | KS Żory |
Sparta | 0:1 | GKS II |
Piast | 1:2 | Górnik MK |
AKS Niwka | 2:3 | Rozwój II |
AKS Mikołów | 1:2 | Pogoń |
Unia B.St. | 0:0 | Znicz |
MKS | 4:3 | Łąka |
Górnik 09 | 3:0 | Ogrodnik |
14 kolejka - 2 listopada 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
GKS II | 0:3 | Kosztowy |
MK Górnik | 3:1 | Sparta |
Rozwój II | 0:0 | Piast |
Ogrodnik | 4:0 | KS Żory |
Pogoń | 2:0 | AKS Niwka |
Znicz | 3:3 | AKS Mikołów |
Łąka | 4:2 | Unia B.St. |
Górnik 09 | 1:1 | MKS |
15 kolejka - 8,9 listopada 2014
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
KS Żory | 0:4 | GKS II |
Kosztowy | 8:2 | MK Górnik |
Sparta | 1:2 | Rozwój II |
Piast | 1:0 | Pogoń |
AKS Niwka | 1:2 | Znicz |
AKS Mikołów | 1:4 | Łąka |
Unia B.St. | 3:1 | Górnik 09 |
MKS | 8:2 | Ogrodnik |
16 kolejka - 21,22 marca 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Unia B.St. | 1:0 | MKS |
Piast | 0:1 | Znicz |
Niwka | 0:5 | Łąka |
Ogrodnik | 0:2 | GKS II |
Mikołów | 1:1 | Górnik 09 |
Sparta | 3:6 | Pogoń |
Kosztowy | 3:0 | Rozwój II |
KS Żory | 2:4 | MK Górnik |
17 kolejka - 28,29 marca 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Unia B.St. | 1:2 | Ogrodnik |
MKS | 3:1 | Mikołów |
Górnik 09 | 0:1 | Niwka |
Łąka | 2:1 | Piast |
Znicz | 2:1 | Sparta |
Pogoń | 4:1 | Kosztowy |
Rozwój II | 2:0 | KS Żory |
MK Górnik | 2:1 | GKS II |
18 kolejka - 28 kwietnia 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Mikołów | 3:0 | Unia B.St. |
Niwka | 0:6 | MKS |
Piast | 1:1 | Górnik 09 |
Sparta | 5:2 | Łąka |
Kosztowy | 5:0 | Znicz |
KS Żory | 2:2 | Pogoń |
Ogrodnik | 2:1 | MK Górnik |
GKS II | 1:1 | Rozwój II |
19 kolejka - 11,12 kwietnia 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Rozwój II | 1:1 | MK Górnik |
Pogoń | 1:3 | GKS II |
Znicz | 5:0 | KS Żory |
Łąka | 1:3 | Kosztowy |
Górnik 09 | 1:1 | Sparta |
MKS | 5:1 | Piast |
Unia B.St. | 6:0 | Niwka |
Mikołów | 0:0 | Ogrodnik |
20 kolejka - 18,19 kwietnia 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Ogrodnik | 0:0 | Rozwój II |
MK Górnik | 2:3 | Pogoń |
Sparta | 0:1 | MKS |
GKS II | 3:2 | Znicz |
KS Żory | 0:3 | LKS Łąka |
Kosztowy | 2:0 | Górnik 09 |
Piast | 1:1 | Unia B.St. |
AKS Niwka | 1:1 | AKS Mikołów |
21 kolejka - 25,26 kwietnia 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
AKS Mikołów | 1:0 | Piast |
AKS Niwka | 1:0 | Ogrodnik |
Unia B.St. | 1:1 | Sparta |
Górnik 09 | 5:1 | KS Żory |
Łąka | 1:2 | GKS II |
Znicz | 2:3 | MK Górnik |
Pogoń | 0:0 | Rozwój II |
MKS | 0:1 | Kosztowy |
22 kolejka - 2,3 maja 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Piast | 3:1 | AKS Niwka |
Sparta | 1:0 | AKS Mikołów |
Kosztowy | 3:0 | Unia B.St. |
KS Żory | 1:4 | MKS |
GKS II | 1:0 | Górnik 09 |
MK Gornik | 2:2 | Łąka |
Rozwój II | 3:0 | Znicz |
Ogrodnik | 1:2 | Pogoń |
23 kolejka - 9,10 maja 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
AKS Niwka | 1:2 | Sparta |
AKS Mikołów | 1:1 | Kosztowy |
Unia B.St. | 3:0 | KS Żory |
MKS | 1:1 | GKS II |
Górnik 09 | 1:3 | MK Górnik |
Łąka | 2:0 | Rozwój II |
Znicz | 4:3 | Pogoń |
Piast | 3:2 | Ogrodnik |
24 kolejka - 16,17 maja 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Pogoń | 1:1 | Łąka |
Ogrodnik | 1:0 | Znicz |
Rozwój II | 0:0 | Górnik 09 |
MK Górnik | 4:2 | MKS |
GKS II | 3:0 | Unia B.St. |
AKS Mikołów | 9:0 | KS Żory |
Kosztowy | 4:1 | AKS Niwka |
Sparta | 1:1 | Piast |
25 kolejka - 23,24 maja 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Łąka | 1:1 | Znicz |
Piast | 1:4 | Kosztowy |
Górnik 09 | 1:2 | Pogoń |
MKS | 3:1 | Rozwój II |
Unia B.St. | 1:1 | MK Górnik |
AKS Mikołów | 0:3 | GKS II |
AKS Niwka | 1:2 | KS Żory |
Sparta | 2:1 | Ogrodnik |
26 kolejka - 26 maja 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Znicz | 4:3 | Górnik 09 |
Pogoń | 2:2 | MKS |
Ogrodnik | 2:2 | Łąka |
Rozwój II | 8:0 | Unia B.St. |
MK Górnik | 1:1 | AKS Mikołów |
GKS II | 9:1 | AKS Niwka |
KS Żory | 1:0 | Piast |
Kosztowy | 2:0 | Sparta |
27 kolejka - 30,31 maja 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Kosztowy | 1:1 | Ogrodnik |
Sparta | 8:1 | KS Żory |
Górnik 09 | 0:0 | Łąka |
MKS | 1:2 | Znicz |
Unia B.St. | 2:2 | Pogoń |
Rozwój II | 0:0 | AKS Mikołów |
Piast | 1:2 | GKS II |
AKS Niwka | 1:2 | MK Górnik |
28 kolejka - 6,7 czerwca 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
KS Żory | 1:5 | Kosztowy |
GKS II | 4:2 | Sparta |
Górnik MK | 1:3 | Piast |
Rozwój II | 6:0 | AKS Niwka |
Pogoń | 1:3 | AKS Mikołów |
Znicz | 3:1 | Unia B.St. |
Łąka | 1:3 | MKS |
Ogrodnik | 4:1 | Górnik 09 |
29 kolejka - 13 czerwca 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
Kosztowy | 0:2 | GKS II |
Sparta | 6:0 | MK Górnik |
Piast | 1:2 | Rozwój II |
Żory | 3:4 | Ogrodnik |
AKS Niwka | 0:4 | Pogoń |
AKS Mikołow | 3:2 | Znicz |
Unia B.St | 0:1 | Łąka |
MKS | 5:0 | Górnik 09 |
30 kolejka - 20 czerwca 2015
Dom | Wynik | Wyjazd |
---|---|---|
GKS II | 9:0 | KS Żory |
MK Górnik | 0:4 | Kosztowy |
Rozwój II | 1:1 | Sparta |
Pogoń | 6:0 | Piast |
Znicz | 10:1 | Niwka |
Łąka | 6:1 | Mikołów |
Górnik 09 | 3:2 | Unia B.St. |
Ogrodnik | 0:0 | MKS |