Sparingi zima 2021

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data Godzina
LKS Wisła Wielka MKS   23.01.2021 r.  
GKS Katowice (A1) MKS   30.01.  
Góral Żywiec MKS   06.02.  
LKS Łąka MKS   12.02.  
GKS II Katowice MKS   20.02.  
Sparta Katowice MKS   27.02.  
JUWe Jaroszowice MKS   06.03.  

Sparingi lato 2020

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data Godzina
MKS Ogrodnik 1:0 10.06. 17.00
Niwy Brudzowice MKS 2:1 (S.Rzepa) 20.06. 15.00
MKS Burza Borowa Wieś 6:0 (Kostrzewa 2, Ingram, S.Rzepa, Czudaj, Malicki) 27.06. 11.00
MKS JUWe Jaroszowice 5:2 (Ingram 2, Śliwa 2, samobójcza) 03.07. 18.00
Urania MKS 1:3 (Śliwa, Rzepa, Zygma) 06.07. 17.30
Sparta Katowice MKS 1:1 (Olszowski) 10.07. 18.00
MKS GKS II Katowice 2:2 (Olszowski, Śliwa k.) 14.07. 18.00
Niwa Nowa Wieś MKS 2:4 (Śliwa 2, Kostrzewa 2) 18.07. 16.00

Sparingi zima 2020

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data Godzina
KS Chełmek MKS 4:0 25.01.2020 r. 15.00
Niwa Nowa Wieś MKS 4:2 (Malicki, Nowrocki) 08.02. 17.00
GKS Katowice (U-19) MKS 4:2 (Rzepa, Śliwa) 15.02. 09.45
Victoria Jaworzno MKS 2:1 (testowany) 22.02. 18.30
JUWE Jaroszowice MKS 2:4 (Kostrzewa 2, Ingram, Sieradzki) 01.03. 18.15
Sparta Katowice MKS 1:2 (S.Rzepa, Śliwa k.) 07.03. 11.00

Sparingi lato 2019

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data Godzina
JUWe Jaroszowice MKS 1:2 (Malicki, S.Rzepa) 17.07 18.00
MKS Niwy Brudzowice 0:1 20.07. 11.00
MKS Unia Kosztowy 1:2 24.07. 18.00

Sparingi zima 2019:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data Godzina
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno MKS 5:4 (Gardawski 2, N.Nagi, Kostrzewa) 26.01. 16.00
Niwy Brudzowice MKS 2:1 (Kostrzewa) 01.02. 19.00
MKS Myszków MKS 1:2 (Malicki, Mikolasz) 09.02. 19.00
GKS Katowice (U-19) MKS 5:0 15.02. 16.30
GKS Tychy (U-19) MKS 7:0 20.02 19.30
Niwa Nowa Wieś MKS 3:2 (Zygma, Turczyński) 23.02. 17.00
AKS Niwka MKS 3:0 01.03. 19.00
MKS Czarni Jaworze 0:2 09.03. 11.00

Sparingi lato 2018

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data Godzina
Zagłębie Ujejsce MKS 1:0 21.07  
JUWe Jaroszowice MKS 1:2 (M.Majer, Kostrzewa) 28.07 16.00
AKS Niwka MKS 2:3 (Kostrzewa. Zygma) 04.08. 11.00
         
         

Sparingi zima 2018:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data Godzina
MKS Myszków MKS 2:0 20.01. 16.00
Unia Kosztowy MKS 2:0 28.01. 13.00
GKS Katowice (A1) MKS 1:5 02.02. 18.00
Polonia Poraj MKS 0:1 10.02. 16.15
Pogoń Imielin MKS 1:1 14.02. 15.30
GKS Tychy U-19 MKS 3:3 18.02. 11.00
Sokół Wola MKS 1:2 23.02. 19.00
Podlesianka MKS 1:1 10.03. 11.00
Szombierki Bytom MKS 3:1 17.03. 17.00

Sparingi lato 2017

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data Godzina
MKS Unia Kosztowy 3:2 (Śliwa, Nowrocki, Turczyński) 19.07 18.00
Unia Oświęcim MKS 4:0 22.07 18.00
MKS Hutnik Kraków 0:0 26.07 18.00
JUWe Jaroszowice MKS 2:7 (testowany, Ingram, Kamiński, Czupryna, M.Roszak, Gardawski) 28.07. 18.00
Pogoń Imielin MKS   04.08. 18.00

Sparingi zima 2017:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data Godzina
Rozwój Katowice MKS 1:3 01.02. 17.00
Skra Częstochowa MKS 3:1 04.02. 11.00
Unia Oświęcim MKS 1:1 11.02. 13.00
Górnik Piaski MKS 1:2 15.02. 17.30
Warta Zawiercie MKS 1:0 18.02. 14.45
JUWe Jaroszowice MKS 0:3 21.02. 16.30
GKS II Tychy MKS 3:3 25.02. 12.00
ZET Tychy MKS 1:1 04.03. 18.00

Sparingi lato 2016

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data Godzina
MKS GKS II Tychy 0:4 16.07 15.00
Stal Chełm Śl. MKS 1:2 20.07 -
MKS Ruch Radzionków 0:1 23.07 14.00
MKS Podlesianka 1:0 27.07. 18.30
MKS Rozwój Katowice 3:1 30.07. 11.30
Górnik Piaski MKS 1:4 07.08. 15.00

Sparingi zima 2016:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
GKS II Tychy MKS 4:2 17.11.15 r.
GKS Tychy (U-19) MKS 4:1 17.01.16r.
GKS II Tychy MKS 1:1 23.01.
ZET Tychy MKS 0:3 30.01.
Polonia Łaziska Górne MKS 1:1 03.02.
LKS Bobrek MKS 1:4 05.02.
Jedność Przyszowice MKS 0:5 13.02.
Krupiński Suszec MKS 1:1 20.02.
Orzeł Mokre MKS 0:5 27.02.
Górnik Wesoła MKS 0:6 05.03.
Josieniec Radostowice MKS 0:7 12.03.

Sparingi lato 2015:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data Godzina
MKS Brzezina Osiek 5:2 22.07 18.30
Stal Chełm Śl. MKS 0:8 23.07 18.30
MKS Gwarek Ornontowice 0:3 24.07 18.30
MKS Zagórzanka 4:1 31.07. 18.30
GKS Tychy (U-19) MKS 1:0 05.08. 16.00

Sparingi zima 2015:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
JUWe Jaroszowice MKS 2:5 04.02.
Unia D.G. MKS 1:2 13.02.
LKS Goczałkowice MKS 3:4 17.02.
LKS Studzienice MKS 0:12 20.02.
LKS Czaniec MKS 2:1 25.02.
Pasjonat Dankowice MKS 6:0 28.02.
AN GKS Tychy MKS 0:2 07.03.
Brzezina Osiek MKS 2:3 14.03.

Sparingi lato 2014:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
JUWe Jaroszowice MKS 4:2 19.07
MKS Sarmacja Będzin 2:1 23.07
Podlesianka MKS 4:2 30.07
MKS Soła Oświęcim 0:10 02.08.

Sparingi zima 2014:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
Przemsza Okradzionów MKS 0:4 26.11.13
Janina Libiąż MKS 2:2 18.01.14
Śląsk Świętochłowice MKS 2:6 05.02.
Tęcza Błędów MKS 3:3 08.02.
Pogoń Imielin MKS 1:5 11.02.
Podlesianka Katowice MKS 0:4 15.02.
Podbeskidzie II MKS 1:1 22.02.
LKS Łąka MKS 1:5 01.03.
Pasjonat Dankowice MKS 3:5 09.03.
MKS Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 12.03.

Sparingi lato 2013:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
KS Chełmek MKS 1:4 17.07
Janina Libiąż MKS 5:1 20.07
MKS Podlesianka 4:1 24.07
MKS Sarmacja Będzin 2:1 27.07
Znicz Jankowice MKS 0:5 31.07
MKS APN GKS Tychy (juniorzy starsi) 7:0 03.08
Stal Chełm Śl. MKS 0:4 07.08

Sparingi zima 2013:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
MK Katowice MKS 1:3 29.11.12
Nadwiślan MKS 4:1 19.01.13
Znicz Jankowice MKS 1:3 25.01.
Warta Zawiercie MKS 3:4 31.01.
APN GKS Tychy (ŚLJ) MKS 1:3 03.02.
Urania Ruda Śl. MKS 3:4 06.02.
Ogrodnik Cielmice MKS 1:0 09.02.
Podlesianka Katowice MKS 2:2 20.02
Sarmacja Będzin MKS 7:2 23.02
JUW-e Jaroszowice MKS 1:10 03.03
MK Katowice MKS 3:3 09.03.
AKS Niwka MKS 0:2 16.03.
LKS Studzionka MKS 1:3 30.03.
Ogrodnik Cielmice MKS 0:3 06.04.

Sparingi lato 2012:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
MKS LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 9:2 18.07
Znicz Jankowice MKS 3:3 20.07
MKS Sarmacja Będzin 2:1 24.07
MKS Tęcza Błędów 4:3 28.07
MKS AKS Mikołów 2:1 31.07
Unia Oświęcim MKS 5:0 03.08

Sparingi zima 2012:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
MKS ZET Tychy 1:2 28.01.
MKS Josieniec Radostowice 8:1 04.02.
MKS Tęcza Błędów 2:5 08.02.
MKS JUW-e Jaroszowice 3:0 11.02.
MKS GTS Bojszowy 2:1 11.02.
MKS Rekord B.B. 2:4 21.02
MKS Podlesianka Katowice 1:0 25.02.
MKS GKS II Tychy 0:2 25.02
MKS Ogrodnik Cielmice 1:3 29.02
MKS LKS Studzienice 4:1 05.03
MKS LKS Skidziń 4:1 11.03.
MKS Górnik Sosnowiec 6:1 17.03.

Sparingi lato 2011:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
MKS LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice 3-2 13.07
MKS Podlesianka Katowice 6-2 16.07
MKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice 4-1 20.07
MKS Rafako Racibórz 2-2 23.07
MKS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1-5 30.07

Sparingi zima 2011:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
MKS Górnik Wesoła 3-1 22.01.
MKS AKS Mikołów 0-2 26.01.
MKS JUWE Jaroszowice 3-4 05.02.
MKS Wisła Ustronianka 3-4 12.02.
MKS Podlesianka Katowice 10-1 16.02
MKS Rozwój Katowice (juniorzy 1994) 5-8 21.02
MKS MKS Siemianowice 2-0 26.02.
MKS Rozwój Katowice (juniorzy 1992) 7-1 01.03
MKS Ogrodnik Cielmice 5-2 05.03.
MKS GTS Bojszowy 3-6 12.03.

Sparingi lato 2010:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
MKS Znicz Jankowice 2-1 20.07.
MKS Górnik Wesoła 4-4 31.07
AKS Niwka MKS 2-7 03.08.
MKS JUVE Jaroszowice 3-1 07.08

Sparingi zima 2010:

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
MKS Victoria Jaworzno 2-3 23.01.
Zgoda Byczyna MKS 2-0 07.02.
MKS LKS Bestwina 5-4 13.02.
MKS Znicz Jankowice 6-5 22.02.
MKS Górnik Wesoła 2-2 26.02.
GKS Katowice (juniorzy) MKS 4-8 02.03.
MKS Piast Bieruń Nowy 5-2 05.03.
MKS JUVE Jaroszowice 4-2 13.03.
MKS Leśnik Kobiór 1-5 20.03.

Sparingi lato 2009

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
MKS Pogoń Imielin 1-4 17.07.
MKS Stal Chełm Śląski 5-0 22.07.
MKS JUVE Jaroszowice 7-1 25.07.
MKS Victoria Jaworzno 2-4 29.07.
MKS Zgoda Byczyna 9-1 08.08.

Sparingi zima 2009

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
MKS CKS Czeladź 0-2 07.02.
MKS Pogoń Imielin 2-2 11.02.
MKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice 1-0 14.02.
MKS Czarni Sosnowiec 1-1 21.02.
MKS Unia Kosztowy 2-3 27.02.
MKS LKS Łąka 1-3 03.03.
MKS Piast Bieruń Nowy 6-0 14.03.

Sparingi lato 2008

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
MKS Górnik 09 Mysłowice 0-2 16.07.
MKS Górnik Wesoła 1-10 19.07.
MKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2-6 23.07.
Unia Kosztowy MKS 3-4 26.07.
GTS Bojszowy MKS 1-1 30.07.
MKS GKS II Katowice 2-2 02.08.
MKS KP Jaworzno 2-2 05.08.

Zima 2008

Dom Wyjazd Wynik Data
MKS LKS Łąka 0-5 02.02.2008
MKS Unia Kosztowy 7-3 09.02.2008
CKS Czeladź MKS 2-2 13.02.2008
MKS Piast Bieruń Nowy 7-0 16.02.2008
MK Katowice MKS 3-4 19.02.2008
MKS Górnik 09 Myslowice 2-3 23.02.2008
Podbeskidzie II B.B. MKS 1-2 01.03.2008
GKS II Katowice MKS 2-3 07.03.2008
Lechia 06 MKS 0-7 15.03.2008