IV liga, gr. II:

[singlepic=1121,360,320]

[singlepic=1124,360,320]

U góry od lewej: J.Mikolasz, R.Gabiga, K.Kulpiński, M.Rusek, T.Magiera, D.Zagrodnik, Ł.Wajda

U dołu od lewej: Ł.Wachewicz, M.Wowro, A.Szyszka, G.Szymoniak, G.Bednarek, R.Wowro, M.Gadaj

MKS – sezon 2002/2003

Wyniki:

1. 10.08.2002.: Unia B.S. – MKS 0:0

R.Wowro – Szymański, Rusek, Mikolasz (Puzdrakiewicz 88), Bednarek, Kolny, Figiel, M.Wowro, T.Magiera, Szyszka (Gabiga 60), Pałka

2. 15.08. MKS – BKS 2:1(2:0) Szyszka 37,43

R.Wowro – Mikolasz (Kolny 76), Szymański, Rusek, Puzdrakiewicz (Gadaj 82), Bednarek, Gabiga, M.Wowro, T.Magiera, Szyszka, Pałka

3. 24.08.: Odra II – MKS 3:0(2:0)

R.Wowro (Kwiatkowski 53) – Szymański, Zagrodnik, Rusek (Mikolasz 46), Figiel, Bednarek, M.Wowro, Gabiga, T.Magiera (Kolny 53), Pałka, Szyszka (Rasek 73)

4. 31.08.: MKS – Sokół Zabrzeg 2:0(1:0) Szyszka 40, Bednarek 67

Kwiatkowski – Mikolasz, Szymański, Zagrodnik (Gadaj 77), Rusek, Figiel, Bednarek, M.Wowro, Gabiga (T.Magiera 61), Pałka, Szyszka (Rasek 72)

5. 07.09.: Peberow – MKS 1:2(1:0) Szymański 60, T.Magiera 86

Kwiatkowski – Mikolasz, Szymański, Rusek, Zagrodnik, Bednarek, Gabiga, M.wowro, T.Magiera, Pałka, Szyszka (Rasek 88)

6. 14.09.: MKS – Beskid 2:2(0:1) Mikolasz 75, M.Wowro 78

Kwiatkowski – Rusek, Szymański, Mikolasz, Zagrodnik (Kolny 72), Bednarek, Gabiga, M.Wowro, T.Magiera, Szyszka (Pałka 56), Rasek (Mroczek 73)

7. 21.09.: Przyszłość – MKS 2:2(0:0) Rusek 63, Mroczek 80

R.Wowro – Szymański, Rusek, Bednarek, Zagrodnik, T,?Magiera, Gabiga, Kolny, Gadaj (Pałka 81), M.Wowro (Mroczek 65), Szyszka

8. 28.09.: Victoria – MKs 4:0(3:0)

R.Wowro (Kwiatkowski 46) – Szymański, Rusek, Bednarek, Zagrodnik, Kolny (Mroczek 63), Gadaj, T.Magiera, Figiel, Szyszka (Pałka 78), Gabiga (Mikolasz 46)

9. 05.10.: MKS – Racibórz 2:1(1:1) Szyszka 5,49

R.Wowro – Szymański (Rusek 46), Zagrodnik, Figiel, Bednarek, Mroczek(Mikolasz 65), M.Wowro, T.Magiera, Gabiga (Kolny 90), Szyszka, Pałka (Gadaj 74)

10. 12.10.: Koszarawa – MKS 5:1(1:1) Gabiga 8

R.Wowro – Mikolasz, Rusek, Bednarek, Zagrodnik, Mroczek (M.Wowro 80), T.Magiera (Gadaj 65), Figiel (Kolny 85), Szyszka, Gabiga, Pałka

11. 19.10.: MKS – Pasjonat 2:5(2:4) Mikolasz 23, Gabiga 30

Kwiatkowski – Zagrodnik, Szymański, Mikolasz, Bednarek, T.Magiera (Gadaj 75), Figiel, Mroczek (Pałka 61), M.Wowro, Szyszka, Gabiga

12. 26.10.: Pszów – MKS 2:3(0:0) Gabiga 56, Szyszka 68, Kulpiński 86

R.Wowro – Pająk, Figiel, Szymański, Bednarek, Pałka, Rusek (Szyszka 65), Kolny (Kulpiński 59), M.Wowro, Gadaj (Szymoniak 75), Gabiga.

13. 02.11.: MKS – GKS Jastrzębie 2:2(2:1) Gabiga 7,30

R.Wowro – Pająk (Rusek 70), Szymański, Figiel, Bednarek, M.Wowro (Kolny 83), Kulpiński, Pałka, Gabiga (Szyszka 57), Szymoniak (Gadaj 57), Zagrodnik

14. 09.11.: MKS – Góral 0:1(0:1)

R.Wowro – Figiel, Szymański, Rusek, Bednarek, Kulpiński (Kolny 72), Zagrodnik (Mikolasz 46), Pałka, M.Wowro, Szyszka (Pająk 72), Szymoniak (Gadaj 75)

15. 16.11.: MKS – Naprzód Rydułtowy 3:2(1:0) Mikolasz 16, M.Wowro 67k.,83

R.Wowro – Szymański, Bednarek, Pająk (Rusek 77), Figiel (Gadaj 46), M.wowro, Kulpiński (Zagrodnik 75), Mikolasz, Pałka, Szymoniak (Szyszka 46), Gabiga

16. 22.03.2003.: BKS – MKS 1:2(1:0) Gabiga 73,88

R.Wowro – Zagrodnik, Szymański, (Mikolasz 78), Bednarek, Rusek, Pałka (Gadaj 71), Wachewicz, Kulpiński, Gabiga, T.Magiera, Szyszka

17. 29.03.: MKS – Odra II 0:4(0:1)

Wajda- Zagrodnik, Rusek, Mikolasz, Bednarek, Pałka (T.Magiera 46), Kulpiński, Wachewicz (Szymoniak 75), M.Wowro (Gadaj 67), Gabiga, Szyszka

18. 05.04.: Sokół – MKS 0:2(0:1) Kulpiński 45, Zagrodnik 80

R.Wowro – Zagrodnik, Mikolasz, Bednarekm Szymański, M.Wowro, Kulpiński, T.Magiera, Pałka (Gadaj 72), Wachewicz (Rusek 81), Szyszka

19. 12.04. MKS – Peberow 0:2(0:1)

R.Wowro – Zagrodnik (Pająk 67), Szymański, Mikolasz, Bednarek, M.Wowro, Wachewicz, Kulpiński, T.Magiera (Sopelewski 83), Szyszka (Rusek 67), Gadaj

20. 16.04.: MKS – Unia B.S. 2:1(1:1) Szyszka 33, Wachewicz 52

Wajda- Zagrodnik, Szymański, Mikolasz, Bednarek, Kulpiński, Pająk, M.Wowro, Pałka (Gadaj 77), Wachewicz, Szyszka (Szymoniak 87).

21. 19.04. Beskid – MKS 5:0(2:0)

R.Wowro – Zagrodnik, Mikolasz, Bednarek, Pająk, M.wowro, Kulpiński, Wachewicz, Gadaj, Szyszka, Pałka (T.Magiera 60)

22. 26.04.: MKS – Przyszłość 2:2(1:2) Zagrodnik 45, Gabiga 67

Wajda – Zagrodnik, Mikolasz, Bednarek, Pająk, M.Wowro, Kulpiński, Wachewicz, T.Magiera (Pałka 76), Szyszka (Szymoniak 89), Gabiga

23. 03.05.: MKS – Victoria 0:0

Wajda- Zagrodnik, Szymański, Pająk, Bednarek, M.Wowro, Wachewicz, Kulpiński (Pałka 76), Gadaj (Sopelewski 73), Gabiga, Szyszka

24. 10.05.: Unia Racibórz – MKS 4:0(1:0)

Wajda- Rusek, Szymański, Sopelewski, Pająk (Gadaj 81), M.Wowro, Kulpiński (Pałka 70), Bednarek, Wachewicz, Szyszka, Gabiga

25. 17.05. MKS – Koszarawa 1:2(0:1) Szyszka 61

R.Wowro – Zagrodnik, Mikolasz, Szymański, Rusek (Pająk 78), M.Wowro, Wachewicz, Szyszka (Kulpiński 64), T.Magiera, Gabiga, Pałka (Gadaj 75)

26. 24.05.: Pasjonat – MKS 3:1(1:0) Gabiga 78

R.Wowro – Zagrodnik, Mikolasz, Szymański, Bednarek, M.Wowro, Szyszka (Kulpiński 56), Wachewicz, T.Magiera, Gabiga, Pałka (Gadaj 72)

27. 31.05.: MKS – Pszów 5:1(1:1) Szyszka 13, Gabiga 62,75, Szymański 67k., T.Magiera 90

Wajda- Szymański, Mikolasz, Bednarek, Rusek (Gadaj 83), T.Magiera, Kulpiński, M.Wowro, Wachewicz, Szyszka, Gabiga (Pałka 78)

28. 07.06.: Jastrzębie – MKS 0:3(0:1) Szyszka 41,55,58

Wajda – Bednarek, Mikolasz, Rusek, Szymański, M.wowro, Kulpiński (Pająk 46), Wachewicz, T.Magiera (Gadaj 89), Szyszka (Pałka 80)

29. 14.06.: Góral – MKS 0:1(0:1) Szyszka 35

Wajda- Bednarek, Mikolasz, Rusek, Szymański (Kulpiński 67), M.Wowro, Zagrodnik, Wachewicz (Pająk 46), T.Magiera, Szyszka, Gabiga, (Gadaj 88)

30. 21.06. Naprzód – MKS 1:1(0:0) Gadaj 87

R.Wowro – Bednarek, Mikolasz, Rusek, Szymański, Wachewicz (Gadaj 46), M.Wowro, Pałka, T.Magiera, Szyszka, Gabiga.

Trener: Kazmierz Szachnitowski

Końcowa tabela sezonu 2002/2003

Pozycja Drużyna Mecze Pkt. Zw Rem Por Bramki
1 Przyszłość Rogów 30 73 22 7 1 69-22
2 Odra II Wodzisław Śl. 30 55 16 7 7 50-23
3 Koszarawa Żywiec 30 54 15 9 6 51-32
4 Górnik Jastrzębie-Zdrój 30 54 16 6 8 43-20
5 Victoria Jaworzno 30 49 14 7 9 52-35
6 MKS Lędziny 30 43 12 7 11 43-57
7 Unia Racibórz 30 40 12 4 14 39-44
8 Czarni/Góral Żywiec 30 40 12 4 14 38-45
9 MKS Krzanowice 30 40 10 10 10 31-31
10 Pasjonat Dankowice 30 39 9 12 9 39-35
11 Górnik Pszów 30 35 10 5 15 48-59
12 BKS Stal B.B. 30 34 9 7 14 35-51
13 Unia Bieruń St. 30 33 8 9 13 31-40
14 Sokół Zabrzeg 30 33 9 6 15 35-46
15 Beskid Skoczów 30 29 8 5 17 35-49
16 Naprzód Rydułtowy 30 14 3 5 22 22-72