Klasa okręgowa – grupa V tysko-bielska

 

1. 21.08.2021 r. OKS ZET Tychy – MKS 1:1 (1:1) Ingram 31

Kuchta – Józefus, Bednarek, M.Nagi, Ingram, Śliwa, Zygma, Miklosh, G.Kostrzewa (Mielec 78), Wójcik, S.Rzepa (Malik 62).

2. 25.08.2021 r.: MKS – Ogrodnik Cielmice 3:1 (2:0) Ingram 21,58, Śliwa 23k.

Kuchta – Ingram, Zygma, Józefus, M.Nagi, Malik (Todorski 67), Miklosh, Śliwa (K.Kuzak 82), S.Rzepa, Wójcik (Malicki 82), G.Kostrzewa (Szachnitowski 72).

3. 28.08.2021 r.: LKS Studzienice – MKS 0:6 (0:4) Kostrzewa 6, Wójcik 11, samobójcza 15, Śliwa 16,88, S.Rzepa 61

Kuchta – Zygma, Bednarek, Todorski, M.Nagi (Mielec 46), Miklosh (Szachnitowski 71), Malik (Malicki 78), Śliwa, Wójcik (K.Kuzak 78), G.Kostrzewa (Józefus 46), S.Rzepa (Gierczak 71).

4. 01.09.2021 r.: BKS Stal – MKS 0:3 (0:3) Śliwa 20k, S.Rzepa 25, Wójcik 31

Kuchta – Todorski (Ingram 46), M.Nagi (Mielec 80), Zygma (Piekielny 46), Józefus, Miklosh, Śliwa, Malik, S.Rzepa (Szachnitowski 80), Wójcik, G.Kostrzewa (Gierczak 65).

5. 04.09.2021 r.: LKS Łąka – MKS 2:2 (2:1) Kostrzewa 17, Wójcik 63

Kuchta – Mielec (Malicki 55), Bednarek, Ingram, Piekielny, Józefus, Malik, Miklosh (Zygma 70), Todorski (Spyra 80), Wójcik, G.Kostrzewa (Nowrocki 80).

6. 11.09.2021 r.: Czarni Jaworze – MKS Lędziny 0:3 (0:0) 50 samobójcza, S.Rzepa 79, 87;

Kuchta – Piekielny, Ingram, S.Rzepa, Wójcik (Szachnitowski 89), Zygma, Śliwa, Józefus, Malik, M.Nagi, Miklosh (G.Kostrzewa 82).

1/8 finału PP (Podokręg Tychy), 15.09.2021 r.:

LKS Goczałkowice II – MKS 2:3 (0:1) Kostrzewa 29,75,  Malicki 72

Hejna – Todorski, Piekielny (Malik 46), Bednarek, S.Krakowiak (Ingram 65), Józefus (Miklosh 46), Nowrocki, G.Kostrzewa, Szachnitowski (Spyra 56), Malicki (K.Kuzak 78), S.Rzepa (Mielec 46).

7. 18.09.2021 r.: MKS – GLKS Wilkowice 1:1 (1:1) S.Rzepa 27 

Kuchta – Todorski, Bednarek, Ingram, Józefus (Piekielny 75), Zygma, Śliwa, Malik (Nowrocki 70), Miklosh, S.Rzepa (Malicki 84), Wójcik.

1/4 finału PP (Podokręg Tychy), 22.09.2021 r.: 

LKS Studzionka – MKS 1:5 (1:3) Kostrzewa 25, Ingram 43,78, Wójcik 56,73

Hejna – Piekielny (Bednarek 71), Ingram, Zygma, Józefus, S.Krakowiak (S.Rzepa 46), Mielec, Szachnitowski (Wójcik 46), Nowrocki, Malicki (Spyra 62), G.Kostrzewa (K.Kuzak 77).

8. 26.09.2021 r.: LKS Wisła Wielka – MKS Lędziny 4:6 (1:5) Nowrocki 6, Malicki 13, Ingram 26, 90, S.Rzepa 30, Wójcik 35,

Kuchta – Nowrocki (Todorski 70), Piekielny, Zygma, Ingram, Józefus, G.Kostrzewa (Malik 60), Śliwa, Wojcik, S.Rzepa, Malicki (Miklosh 46).
9. 02.10.2021 r.: MKS – JUWe Jaroszowice 4:0 (3:0) Śliwa 19, Kostrzewa 42, Miklosh 44, Ingram 77

Kuchta – Piekielny, Ingram (Todorski 80), Zygma, Miklosh (Józefus 65), Nowrocki, Malik (Bednarek 75), Śliwa, G.Kostrzewa, S.Rzepa, Wójcik (Malicki 65).

1/2 finału PP (Podokręg Tychy), 06.10.2021 r.: 

MKS Lędziny – GKS II Tychy 2:3 (1:1) Nowrocki 37, S.Rzepa 90

Kuchta -Piekielny, Ingram, Zygma, Józefus (Szachnitowski 85), Malik (Śliwa 60), Nowrocki, Miklosh (S.Krakowiak 85), G.Kostrzewa (Todorski 75), S.Rzepa, Wójcik.

10. 10.10.2021 r: KS Bestwinka – MKS 1:4 (0:3) Miklosh 7, Śliwa 22, Ingram 40, S.Rzepa 88

MKS: Kuchta – Piekielny, Nowrocki, Zygma, Miklosh (Józefus 63), Ingram, Malik, G.Kostrzewa (Malicki 87), Śliwa, Wójcik (M.Nagi 78), S.Rzepa (Todorski 89).

11. 16.10.2021 r.: MKS – Piast 6:0 (1:0) Kostrzewa 36k., S.Rzepa 56, Todorski 69,79,82, Ingram 86

Kuchta – Piekielny, Bednarek, Nowrocki, Jozefus (Kuzak 82), Miklosh (Todorski 58), Malik (Szachnitowski 63), Ingram, Malicki (Zygma 46), G.Kostrzewa (S.Krakowiak 86), S.Rzepa.

12. 23.10.2021 r.: MKS – GTS Bojszowy 2:1 (0:0) Śliwa 52k., Kostrzewa 54k.

Kuchta – Ingram, Piekielny, Zygma, Todorski (Szachnitowski 80), Miklosh, M.Nagi (Józefus 65), Malik (Bednarek 85), Śliwa, S.Rzepa (Malicki 90), G.Kostrzewa.

13. 30.10.2021 r.: Iskra Pszczyna – MKS Lędziny 0:3 (0:1) S.Rzepa 5, Ingram 38, Nowrocki 58

Kuchta – Ingram, Józefus, Piekielny, Todorski (S.Krakowiak 88), Miklosh, Nowrocki, Śliwa (Malicki 75), Zygma, G.Kostrzewa (Gierczak 88), S.Rzepa (Szachnitowski 85).

14. 06.11.2021 r.: MKS – BTS Rekord II 4:0 (3:0) Todorski 14, Śliwa 38, Kostrzewa 45, Ingram 63

Kuchta – Nowrocki, Piekielny, Zygma, Ingram, Miklosh, Malik (Szachnitowski 79), S.Rzepa (M.Nagi 83), Śliwa, Todorski (Józefus 52), G.Kostrzewa (Malicki 87).

15. 13.11.2021 r.: Pasjonat – MKS 0:5 (0:1) G.Kostrzewa 21,49, M.Nagi 72, Śliwa 74k., 76

Kuchta (Hejna 79) – Piekielny, Zygma, Nowrocki (Szachnitowski 77), Ingram, Todorski (S.Krakowiak 72), Miklosh, Malik (M.Nagi 60), Śliwa, G.Kostrzewa, S.Rzepa.

16. 19.03.2022 r.: MKS – BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 5:0 (2:0) S.Rzepa 31, G.Kostrzewa 45,76, Todorski 54,56

Kuchta – Todorski (K.Kuzak 87), Piekielny, Zygma, Miklosh, M.Nagi, Ingram (Nowrocki 60), Śliwa, Wójcik (Gierczak 79), S.Rzepa (S.Krakowiak 70), G.Kostrzewa.

17. 26.03.2022 r.MKS – ZET Tychy 2:1 (1:1) Śliwa 5, S.Rzepa 69,

Kuchta – Zygma, Todorski, Piekielny, M.Nagi, Józefus, Nowrocki (Varvarynets 58), Śliwa, Miklosh, S.Rzepa (S.Krakowiak 88), Wójcik (K.Kuzak 90).

18. 09.04.2022 r.: MKS – LKS Studzienice 5:1 (3:1) Miklosh 22, S.Rzepa 30, Wójcik 45, Śliwa 58-wolny, Todorski 61

 Kuchta – M.Nagi (Szachnitowski 78), Piekielny, Zygma, Todorski, Józefus, S.Rzepa (S.Krakowiak 70), Miklosh, Śliwa, Varvarynets (Nowrocki 65), Wójcik (G.Kostrzewa 60).
19. 16.04.2022 r.: MKS – LKS Łąka 6:0 (0:0) S.Rzepa 50,64, Todorski 51,62, Śliwa 66, G.Kostrzewa 78
Kuchta – Todorski, Zygma (S.Krakowiak 70), Piekielny, M.Nagi (Nawrocki 64), S.Rzepa, Miklosh, Śliwa, Józefus, Varvarynets (Szachnitowski 80), G.Kostrzewa (Gierczak 83).
20. 23.04.2022 r.: MKS – Czarni Jaworze 1:0 (0:0) G.Kostrzewa 47
Kuchta – Todorski, Zygma, Piekielny, M.Nagi, S.Rzepa (Wójcik 70), Miklosh, Śliwa, Józefus, Varvarynets (Nowrocki 77), G.Kostrzewa (K.Kuzak 85).

21. 30.04.2022 r.: GLKS Wilkowice – MKS 1:0 (1:0) 

Kuchta – Todorski (S.Krakowiak 85), Józefus, Piekielny, M.Nagi, S.Rzepa, Miklosh, Śliwa, Varvarynets, Nowrocki (Malicki 79), Wójcik.

22. 07.05.2022 r.: MKS – LKS Wisła Wielka 6:0 (4:0) Wójcik 19,28,88, Śliwa 35, S.Rzepa 45, Szachnitowski 77

Kuchta – S.Krakowiak, Józefus, K.Kuzak, Nowrocki, Miklosh (Malicki 80), Varvarynets (Szachnitowski 67), Todorski, S.Rzepa, Śliwa (Wasyl 77), Wójcik.

23. 11.05.2022 r.: Ogrodnik Cielmice  – MKS 3:4 (1:2) Miklosh 43, Wójcik 45, Michalak sam. 52, Śliwa 82

Kuchta – S. Krakowiak (Piekielny 46), Zygma, K.Kuzak (G.Kostrzewa 46), Jozefus, Nowrocki (Szachnitowski 46), Miklosh, S.Rzepa, Śliwa, Varwarynets, Wójcik.

24. 15.05.2022 r.: JUWe Jaroszowice – MKS 3:4 (0:4) G.Kostrzewa 17, 43, Śliwa 39, S.Rzepa 45

Kuchta – Józefus, Todorski, Zygma, Nowrocki,  Miklosh, Śliwa, Varvarynets, S.Rzepa (Szachnitowski 90), Wójcik, G.Kostrzewa (S.Krakowiak 79).