KLASA B – sezon 2018/2019

 

Kolejka 1 w dniach 25-08-2018/26-08-2018

1 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY – LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2018-08-26 16:00
2 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR – JUWe II TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE 2018-08-25 17:00
3 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY – LKS WISŁA MAŁA 2018-08-26 17:00
4 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE – LKS GARDAWICE 2018-08-26 17:00
5 MKS II LĘDZINY – UKS WARSZOWICE 2018-08-26 17:00

 

Kolejka 2 w dniach 01-09-2018/02-09-2018

6 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE – UKS WARSZOWICE 2018-09-02 11:00
7 LKS GARDAWICE – MKS II LĘDZINY 2018-09-02 17:00
8 LKS WISŁA MAŁA – POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2018-09-02 17:00
9 JUWe II TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE – UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2018-09-02 11:00
10 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY – LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2018-09-02 16:00

 

Kolejka 3 w dniach 08-09-2018/09-09-2018

11 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR – LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2018-09-08 16:00
12 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY – CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2018-09-09 16:00
13 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE – JUWe II TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE 2018-09-09 16:00
14 MKS II LĘDZINY – LKS WISŁA MAŁA 2018-09-09 16:00
15 UKS WARSZOWICE – LKS GARDAWICE 2018-09-09 16:00

 

Kolejka 4 w dniach 15-09-2018/16-09-2018

16 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE – LKS GARDAWICE 2018-09-16 11:00
17 LKS WISŁA MAŁA – UKS WARSZOWICE 2018-09-16 16:00
18 JUWe II TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE – MKS II LĘDZINY 2018-09-16 11:00
19 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY – POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2018-09-16 16:00
20 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR – UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2018-09-15 16:00

 

Kolejka 5 w dniach 22-09-2018/23-09-2018

21 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY – LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2018-09-23 16:00
22 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE – LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2018-09-23 16:00
23 MKS II LĘDZINY – CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2018-09-23 16:00
24 UKS WARSZOWICE – JUWe II TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE 2018-09-23 16:00
25 LKS GARDAWICE – LKS WISŁA MAŁA 2018-09-22 16:00

 

Kolejka 6 w dniach 29-09-2018/30-09-2018

26 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE – LKS WISŁA MAŁA 2018-09-30 11:00
27 JUWe II TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE – LKS GARDAWICE 2018-09-30 11:00
28 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY – UKS WARSZOWICE 2018-09-30 16:00
29 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR – MKS II LĘDZINY 2018-09-29 16:00
30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY – POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2018-09-30 16:00

 

Kolejka 7 w dniach 06-10-2018/07-10-2018

31 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE – LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2018-10-07 16:00
32 MKS II LĘDZINY – UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2018-10-07 16:00
33 UKS WARSZOWICE – LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2018-10-07 16:00
34 LKS GARDAWICE – CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2018-10-06 16:00
35 LKS WISŁA MAŁA – JUWe II TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE 2018-10-07 16:00

 

Kolejka 8 w dniach 13-10-2018/14-10-2018

36 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE – JUWe II TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE 2018-10-14 11:00
37 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY – LKS WISŁA MAŁA 2018-10-14 15:00
38 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR – LKS GARDAWICE 2018-10-13 15:00
39 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY – UKS WARSZOWICE 2018-10-14 15:00
40 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE – MKS II LĘDZINY 2018-10-14 15:00

 

Kolejka 9 w dniach 20-10-2018/21-10-2018

41 MKS II LĘDZINY – LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2018-10-21 15:00
42 UKS WARSZOWICE – POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2018-10-21 15:00
43 LKS GARDAWICE – UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2018-10-20 15:00
44 LKS WISŁA MAŁA – LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2018-10-21 15:00
45 JUWe II TYCHY – JAROSZOWICE – CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2018-10-21 11:00