1. 09.08.2014:  MKS – Unia B.St. 5:1 (1:0) Karlik 44, Śliwa 57, Gardawski 68, Nagi 74, Janik 85 

Ł.Gąsior – Bednarek, Uniejewski (Janik 72), Sopelewski, Józefowicz, Śliwa, Gadaj, Karlik, Maławy (Michalski 62), N.Nagi, Gardawski (M.Nagi 84).

2. 17.08.: AKS Mikołów – MKS 1:2 (0:0) Śliwa 66, Ingram 85

Ł.Gąsior – Sopelewski, Józefowicz, Uniejewski, Bednarek, Janik (Karlik 50), Gadaj, Śliwa, Nikodem Nagi (M.Roszak 86), Maławy, Michalski (Ingram 46).

3. 23.08.: MKS – AKS Niwka 3:0 (1:0) Michalski 38, Uniejewski 67, Janik 83

Ł.Gąsior – Sopelewski, M.Roszak, Józefowicz, Bednarek, Karlik, Gadaj (Janik 80), Ingram (M.Nagi 83), Maławy (N.Nagi 50), Michalski (Uniejewski 55), Gardawski.

4. 27.08.: Piast Bieruń – MKS 0:4 (0:1) Gardawski 32, Uniejewski 62,75,81

Ł.Gąsior – Sopelewski, M.Roszak, Bednarek, Józefowicz, Karlik, Śliwa, Gadaj (Janik 85), Ingram (N.Nagi 68), Gardawski (Maławy 89), Uniejewski (Michalski 87).

5. 30.08.: MKS – Sparta 2:2 (1:0) Uniejewski 5k., Karlik 66

Ł.Gąsior – Sopelewski, Józefowicz, M.Roszak, Bednarek, Karlik, Śliwa, Gadaj, Ingram (N.Nagi 46), Gardawski, Uniejewski.

6. 07.09.: Unia Kosztowy – MKS 2:1 (0:1) Ingram 12

Ł.Gąsior – Bednarek, M.Roszak, Sopelewski, Józefowicz, Ingram, Janik (Śliwa 46), Karlik, Gadaj, Maławy (Gardawski 78), Michalski (N. Nagi 46)

1/4 finału Puchar Polski w Podokręgu Tychy – 10.09.: MKS – Iskra Pszczyna 4:3 (3:1) Karlik 21, Józefowicz 30k., Śliwa 39, Gadaj 60

Sitarz – Bednarek, Śliwa, Józefowicz (M.Roszak 46), Ingram – Maławy, Karlik, Gadaj (Białorucki 79), Gardawski – N. Nagi  (Janik 77), Michalski.

7. 13.09.: MKS – KS Żory 6:2 (3:0) Śliwa 9, Maławy 40, Gadaj 43,76,87, Uniejewski 68

Ł.Gąsior – Bednarek, M.Roszak, Józefowicz, Ingram, Karlik, Śliwa, Gadaj, Maławy (Uniejewski 46), Gardawski, Michalski (Janik 75).

8. 21.09.: GKS II Tychy – MKS 4:2 (3:0) Uniejewski 47, Gadaj 49

Ł.Gąsior, Bednarek, Roszak, Uniejewski, Sopelewski, Śliwa, Ingram, Karlik, Janik (Michalski 80), Kozłowski (Włodek 31), Gadaj.

9. 28.09.: MKS – UKS MK Katowice 3:0 (2:0) Gadaj 20, M.Roszak 37, Ingram 54

Ł.Gąsior – Bednarek, Uniejewski, Sopelewski, M.Roszak, Karlik, Janik (Michalski 55), Śliwa, Ingram, Gadaj, Józefowicz;

1/2 finału Pucharu Polski w Podokręgu Tychy – 30.09.: MKS Lędziny – Pniówek Pawłowice 0:5 (0:3)

Sitarz (Ł.Gąsior 46), Bednarek, Józefowicz, M.Roszak, Ingram, Kozłowski (M. Nagi 46), Karlik, Śliwa (Gardawski 46), Gadaj, Michalski, Janik (Sopelewski 46).

10. 05.10.: Rozwój II – MKS 3:4 (3:0) Gardawski 64,80k.,87, Gadaj 61

Ł.Gąsior – Uniejewski, Sopelewski, Józefowicz, Bednarek, Karlik, Gadaj, Śliwa, Ingram, Janik (N.Nagi 33), Gardawski.

11. 11.10.: MKS – Pogoń Imielin 0:1 (0:0)

Ł.Gąsior – Bednarek, Sopelewski, Uniejewski, Józefowicz, Karlik, Ingram (M.Roszak 88), Gadaj, M.Nagi (G.Kostrzewa 73), N.Nagi (Michalski 82), Gardawski (Włodek 46)

12. 19.10.: Znicz – MKS 3:2 (1:1) Gadaj 38, M.Nagi 82

Ł.Gąsior, Sopelewski, Uniejewski, Bednarek, Józefowicz, Michał Nagi, Nikodem Nagi, Ingram, Śliwa, Gadaj, Janik (Włodek 75),

13. 25.10.: MKS – LKS Łąka 4:3 (0:2) Ingram 58, Śliwa 69, Sopelewski 83k., Gadaj 90

MKS: Ł.Gąsior – Bednarek, Sopelewski, Uniejewski, Karlik, Ingram, Józefowicz (Michalski 46), Gadaj, Śliwa, M.Nagi (Janik 83), N.Nagi (Włodek 59).

14. 02.11.: Górnik 09 – MKS 1:1 (0:0) Śliwa 62

Ł.Gąsior – Bednarek, Uniejewski, Bereza, Karlik (Kozłowski 79), Szeremeta, Józefowicz (Janik 72), Gadaj, M.Nagi (Michalski 67), Śliwa, N.Nagi.

15. 08.11.: MKS – Ogrodnik 8:2 (7:0) Śliwa 8,17,30, N.Nagi 26,39, Ingram 19, Czyżo 35-samobójcza, Włodek 49

Ł.Gąsior (Sitarz 80), Bednarek, Bereza, Karlik, Kozłowski, Józefowicz, Ingram, Śliwa (Janik 87), N.Nagi (Michalski 65), M.Nagi, Włodek.

16. 21.03.2015 r.: Unia B.St. – MKS 1:0 (0:0)

Ł.Gąsior, Bednarek, Uniejewski, M.Roszak (G.Kostrzewa 77), Sopelewski, Karlik, Śliwa, Gardawski, Józefowicz (65 Woźniak), N.Nagi, Urbańczyk.

17. 28.03.: MKS – AKS Mikołów 3:1 (1:0) Sopelewski 22, M.Roszak 53, Gardawski 73

Kwiatkowski, Bednarek, Sopelewski, M.Roszak, M.Nagi, Karlik, Śliwa (Bereza 83), Gardawski (Michalski 75), Józefowicz (Woźniak 63), Ingram, Urbańczyk (N.Nagi 88).

19. 11.04.: MKS – Piast 5:1 (3:0) Urbańczyk 15,30, Ingram 34, Sopelewski 64k., N.Nagi 73

Kwiatkowski – Bednarek, Uniejewski, Sopelewski, M.Roszak, Karlik (Michalski 71), Śliwa, Ingram (Józefowicz 60), Michał Nagi (Woźniak 63) Gardawski, Urbańczyk (Nikodem Nagi 33),

20. 18.04.: Sparta – MKS 0:1 (0:0) Sopelewski 85

Kwiatkowski, Bednarek, M.Roszak, Uniejewski, Michał Nagi, Sopelewski, Nikodem Nagi (Woźniak 60), Śliwa, Karlik, Józefowicz (Bereza 64), Urbańczyk (G.Kostrzewa 80).

21. 25.04.: MKS – Unia Kosztowy 0:1 (0:1)

Kwiatkowski, Bednarek, M.Roszak, Uniejewski (Gardawski 46), Sopelewski, Michał Nagi, Karlik, Śliwa, Józefowicz (Bereza 65), Ingram, Urbańczyk.

18. 28.04.: AKS Niwka – MKS 0:6 (0:4) Gardawski 40,63 Roszak 41, Karlik 8, Bereza 84, N.Nagi 36

Kwiatkowski, Józefowicz, Bereza, M.Roszak, Sopelewski (Ł.Gąsior 75), Karlik, Michał Nagi, Nikodem Nagi (G.Kostrzewa 70), Gardawski, Śliwa, Urbańczyk.

22. 03.05.: KS Żory – MKS 1:4 (1:2) Gardawski 9, Józefowicz 40, Sopelewski 72, Bereza 79

Kwiatkowski, Bednarek, M.Roszak, Sopelewski, Michał Nagi, Karlik (Bereza 57), Śliwa, Józefowicz (Michalski 72), Gardawski (G.Kostrzewa 62), Ingram, Nikodem Nagi (Woźniak 23).

23. 09.05.: MKS – GKS II 1:1 (1:0) Urbańczyk 1

Kwiatkowski, Sopelewski, Uniejewski, M.Roszak, Bednarek (Józefowicz 55), Karlik, M.Nagi, Ingram, Śliwa, Gardawski, Urbańczyk;

24. 16.05.: MK Górnik – MKS 4:2 (1:2) Ingram 35k., Śliwa 43

Kucharczyk, Bednarek, Sopelewski, M.Roszak, Ingram, Karlik, Śliwa, M. Nagi (Józefowicz 78), Gardawski (Bereza 71), Uniejewski, N. Nagi (G.Kostrzewa 67).

25. 23.05.: MKS – Rozwój II 3:1 (1:1) Ingram 7, Uniejewski 55, Gardawski 82

Kwiatkowski, Bednarek, Sopelewski, Uniejewski, Karlik (Józefowicz 83), Michał Nagi, Śliwa, Ingram, Michalski (Woźniak 60) Gardawski, Nikodem Nagi (Urbańczyk 58).

26. 26.05.: Pogoń – MKS 2:2 (1:0) Gardawski 78, G.Kostrzewa 89

Kwiatkowski, Bednarek (G.Kostrzewa 75), Uniejewski, M.Roszak, Michał Nagi, Karlik, Gardawski, Michalski (Józefowicz 25), Śliwa, Urbańczyk, Nikodem Nagi (Bereza 40).

27. 30.05. MKS – Znicz 1:2 (0:0) Sopelewski 75

Kwiatkowski – Bednarek, Uniejewski, Sopelewski, Michał Nagi (Bereza 46), Carl, Nikodem Nagi (Józefowicz 62), Ingram, Gardawski, Śliwa, G.Kostrzewa (Michalski 70)

28. 06.06. LKS Łąka – MKS 1:3 (1:1) Sopelewski 15, Karlik 75, Śliwa 90

MKS: Kwiatkowski, Bednarek, Józefowicz (Bereza 63), Karlik, Sopelewski, M.Roszak, Michał Nagi, Nikodem Nagi (G.Kostrzewa 63), Śliwa, Ingram, Woźniak (Michalski 82).

29. 13.06.: MKS – Górnik 09 5:0 (3:0) Nikodem Nagi 19,40, Sopelewski 38k., 53, Śliwa 88.

Kwiatkowski – M.Nagi, Sopelewski, M.Roszak (Gardawski 58), Bednarek, Karlik (G.Kostrzewa 58), Uniejewski, Śliwa, Józefowicz, Woźniak, N.Nagi (Ł.Gąsior 75).

30. 20.06. Ogrodnik – MKS 0:0

Kwiatkowski – Bednarek, Uniejewski, M.Roszak, Sopelewski, Śliwa, Ingram, Karlik, Nikodem Nagi (G.Kostrzewa 60), Michał Nagi, Woźniak (Gardawski 46).

Trenerzy: Mariusz Gajewski (1-12), Marcin Bereza (13-30).

Końcowa tabela sezonu 2014/2015

Pozycja Drużyna Mecze Pkt. Zw Rem Por Bramki
1 GKS II Tychy 30 72 23 3 4 85-28
2 Unia Kosztowy 30 68 21 5 4 82-26
3 Pogoń Imielin 30 56 17 5 8 73-40
4 MKS Lędziny 30 56 17 5 8 83-41
5 Znicz Jankowice 30 54 16 6 8 72-48
6 LKS Łąka 30 51 15 6 9 66-52
7 Rozwój II Katowice 30 47 13 8 9 57-34
8 Górnik 09 Mysłowice 30 37 10 7 13 43-52
9 AKS Mikołów 30 37 9 10 11 47-48
10 Unia B.St. 30 34 9 7 14 43-55
11 UKS MK Górnik 30 34 8 10 12 37-68
12 Sparta Katowice 30 32 8 8 14 51-63
13 Ogrodnik Cielmice 30 32 9 5 16 39-66
14 Piast Bieruń Nowy 30 31 8 7 15 35-55
15 AKS Niwka 30 24 7 3 20 37-88
16 KS Żory 30 10 3 1 26 25-115