Klasa okręgowa (grupa 5, tysko-bielska)

 

I runda Pucharu Polski Podokręg Tychy, 03.08.2019 r.: MKS – Sokół Wola 2:1 ( 2:0) Malicki 17, Kostrzewa 31

Kuchta – M.Nagi, Krakowiak, Józefus, Nowrocki, Zygma, Nowicki (Ingram 55), Gardawski, S.Rzepa, Malicki (Bednarek 65), G.Kostrzewa.

1. 10.08.2019 r.: MKS – Ogrodnik Cielmice 3:2 (1:1) S.Rzepa 14,59, Gardawski 48,

Kuchta – Nowrocki (Bednarek 74), Józefus, Krakowiak, M.Nagi, Zygma, Śliwa, Nowicki (Ingram 46), Malicki (Gardawski 46), S.Rzepa, G.Kostrzewa (Mielec 90).

2. 15.08.2019 r.: LKS Łąka – MKS 2:2 (0:0) Ingram 63, 68

Kuchta – Bednarek, Ingram, Józefus, M.Nagi, Nowrocki (Piekielny 60), Zygma, Śliwa, Kut (Malicki 67), S.Rzepa, G.Kostrzewa (Nowicki 90).

3. 17.08.2019 r.: MKS – LKS Bestwina 0:0

Kuchta – Nowrocki (Kut 64), Bednarek, Jozefus, M.Nagi, Piekielny, Ingram, Zygma, Śliwa, G.Kostrzewa (Malicki 77), S.Rzepa.

II runda Pucharu Polski Podokręg Tychy, 21.08.2019 r.: LKS Studzionka – MKS 2:1 ( 1:1) Kostrzewa 7

Apajewski – Piekielny (Bednarek 46), Józefus, Krakowiak, Zygma (Śliwa 46), Nowrocki, Mielec (S.Rzepa 56), G.Kostrzewa, Malicki, Kut, Nowicki (Ingram 56).

4. 24.08.2019 r.: LKS Wisła Wielka – MKS 1:2 (1:0) S.Rzepa 52, Ingram 61

Kuchta – Bednarek, Ingram, Piekielny, Kut, Zygma, S.Rzepa (Nowrocki 85), Józefus, Śliwa, Gardawski (Nowicki 75), Malicki (M.Nagi 46).

5. 31.08.2019 r.: MKS – Czarni Jaworze 4:0 (1:0) M.Nagi 21, 65, Śliwa 68 wolny, Kostrzewa 79

Kuchta – Bednarek, Józefus, Ingram, Piekielny, M.Nagi (Suszek 81), Kut, Zygma, Śliwa (Nowicki 77), S.Rzepa (Nowrocki 73), Gardawski (G.Kostrzewa 69);

6. 08.09.2019 r.: BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała – MKS 0:4 (0:2) Rzepa 32 , Kostrzewa 43, Śliwa 52, Nowicki 71

Kuchta – Bednarek, Ingram, Krakowiak, Józefus, Kut, Gardawski (Nowrocki 75), Zygma, Sliwa, S.Rzepa (Suszek 75), Kostrzewa (Nowicki 67).

7. 14.09.2019 r.: MKS – Sokół Wola 0:0

Kuchta – Ingram, Krakowiak, M.Nagi, Józefus, Bednarek, Zygma, Śliwa, S.Rzepa, Gardawski (Suszek 70), G.Kostrzewa (Nowicki 60).

8. 21.09.2019 r.: MKS – MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice 4:0 (1:0) Kostrzewa 31, S.Rzepa 52, Józefus 55, Gardawski 78

Kuchta – Bednarek (Piekielny 70), Ingram, M.Nagi (Kut 75), Krakowiak, Józefus, Śliwa, S.Rzepa, Suszek (Nowrocki 65), Gardawski, Kostrzewa (Nowicki 60).

9. 28.09.2019 r.: Iskra Pszczyna – MKS 2:2 (0:2) Kostrzewa 28, Rzepa 43

MKS: Kuchta – Ingram, M.Nagi, Krakowiak, Piekielny, Józefus, Gardawski, Nowicki (Nowrocki 66), Suszek, S.Rzepa, Kostrzewa (Malicki 85).

10. 05.10.2019 r.: MKS -Pasjonat Dankowice 1:0 (1:0) Śliwa 5

Kuchta – Krakowiak, M.Nagi, Ingram, Jozefus, Zygma, Piekielny, Gardawski, S.Rzepa, Sliwa (Suszek 69), Kostrzewa (Nowicki 83).

11. 12.10.2019 r.: LKS Rudołtowice-Ćwiklice – MKS 1:5 (0:1) Kostrzewa 44,53,89, Malicki 67, Śliwa 82;

Kuchta – Józefus, Kut, Piekielny, Zygma, Śliwa, S.Rzepa, Suszek, Malicki, G.Kostrzewa, Nowicki (Mielec 70).

12. 19.10.2019 r.: MKS – KS Bestwinka 

13. 26.10.2019 r.: LKS Studzienice – MKS 

14. 03.11.2019 r.: MKS – BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała

15. 09.11.2019 r.: Piast Bieruń Nowy – MKS