V liga, gr. I katowicka:

[singlepic=1118,360,320]

MKS – wiosna 2006

1. 06.08.2005.: Urania – MKS 2:0(0:0)

Habryka – Gołaś (Stańko 75), Figiel, Mikolasz (Duda 52), Bednarek, Garbiec (Karlik 46), D.Firlej, S.Magiera, Samek, Wieczorek (Młynarz 46), Rotko

2. 13.08.: MKS – LKS Bełk 1:1(0:1) D.Firlej 74

R.Wowro – Figiel, Mikolasz (Stańko), Bednarek, S.Magiera (Duda), D.Firlej, Garbiec, Wieczorek (Młynarz), Gołaś, Karlik, Rotko

3. 20.08.: Boguszowice – MKS 4:2 (4:0) S.Magiera 51,55

R.Wowro – Gołaś, Figiel, Mikolasz, Bednarek, Garbiec (Duda 75), D.Firlej, Karlik (Młynarz 46), Kryla, Rotko, S.Magiera

4. 27.08.: MKS – Ogrodnik Cielmice 2:0(0:0) S.Magiera 51,80

R.Wowro – Gołaś, Bednarek, Mikolasz, Garbiec (Samek 88), Karlik, Kryla, D.Firlej, S.Magiera (Duda 90), Rotko (Młynarz 84)

5. 03.09.: Pniówek Pawłowice – MKS 0:0

R.Wowro – Gołaś (Samek 70), Figiel, Mikolasz, Bednarek, Garbiec, Karlik, Rotko (Młynarz 75), Sopelewski (Duda 80), Kryla, S.Magiera

6. 10.09.: Gwarek Ornontowice – MKS 2:0 (0:0)

R.Wowro – Gołaś, Mikolasz, Figiel, Bednarek, Garbiec (Sopelewski 60), D.Firlej (Karlik 80), Duda, Kryla (Rotko 70), Młynarz, S.Magiera

7. 17.09.: Unia B.S. – MKS 0:1(0:1) Kryla 20

R.Wowro, Figiel, Mikolasz,Bednarek, Gołaś, Sopelewski, Garbiec, D.Firlej, Rotko, Kryla (Duda 90), S.Magiera

8. 24.09.: MKS – Iskra Pszczyna 2:2(0:1) Mikolasz 54, D.Firlej 75

R.Wowro, Gołaś, Figiel, Bednarek, Mikolasz, Garbiec, Rotko (Karlik 46), Sopelewski (Samek 46), D.Firlej, Kryla (Duda 46), S.Magiera

9. 01.10.: Krupiński – MKS 1:1(1:1) D.Firlej 8k.

R.Wowro – Gołaś, Figiel, Mikolasz (Karlik 73), Bednarek, Sopelewski, D.Firlej, Rotko, Kryla (Samek 66), S.Magiera (Wieczorek 75), Duda (Młynarz 90)

10. 08.10.: MKS – Bojszowy 0:0

R.Wowro – Gołaś, Mikolasz, Bednarek, Karlik, Garbiec (Samek 69), Rotko, Sopelewski, D.Firlej, Kryla (Duda 63), S.Magiera.

11. 15.10.: Orzeł Mokre – MKS 1:6 (1:5) S.Magiera 20,35,43,63, Mikolasz 4,12

R.Wowro – Gołaś, Mikolasz, Karlik, Bednarek, Garbiec (Wieczorek 78), Rotko, D.Firlej, Sopelewski (Samek 60), S.Magiera (Młynarz 83), Kryla (Duda 46)

12. 22.10.: MKS – Pogoń Imielin 3:2(2:0) Samek 31,33, D.Firlej 47k.

R.Wowro, Gołaś (Samek 13), Mikolasz, Bednarek (Młynarz 86), Karlik, Garbiec, D.Firlej, Sopelewski, Rotko (Duda 46), Kryla, S.Magiera.

13. 29.10.: Sokół Wola – MKS 1:1(1:1) Samek 29

R.Wowro – Garbiec, Figiel, Mikolasz, Sopelewski, Kryla, Karlik, D.Firlej, Samek, Rotko, Duda (Młynarz 60)

14. 05.11.: GKS Jastrzębie II – MKS 0:1(0:1) Kryla 1

R.Wowro – Bednarek (Młynarz 15), Figiel, Karlik, Mikolasz, Garbiec, Rotko, D.Firlej, Sopelewski, Kryla (Duda 89), Samek.

15. 12.11.: MKS – Nadwiślan 2:2(2:1) Figiel 8, D.Firlej 35k.

R.Wowro – Gołaś (Młynarz 82), Figiel, Mikolasz, Karlik, Garbiec, Rotko, Sopelewski (Samek 55), D.Firlej, Kryla, S.Magiera (Duda 75)

16. 08.04.2006: MKS – Pniówek 0:4 (0:2)

R.Wowro – Gołaś (Duda 46), Rotko, Bednarek, Karlik, Garbiec, Samek (Młynarz 83), Sopelewski (Bratek 85), D.Firlej, Kryla (S.Magiera 46), Z.Biliński

17. 12.04.: Bełk – MKS 4:2(2:0) Kryla 62, S.Magiera 87

R.Wowro – Bednarek, Figiel, Gołaś (S.Magiera 46), Karlik, Z.Biliński, Rotko, Samek (Duda 46), Sopelewski, Garbiec (Młynarz 75), Kryla (Dendys 90)

18. 15.04.: MKS – Gwarek 2:2(1:0) Z.Biliński 30, Duda 84

R.Wowro – Gołaś (Duda 75), Figiel, Bednarek, Karlik, Garbiec, Z.Biliński (Młynarz 80), Samek, D.Firlej, Kryla, S.Magiera

19. 22.04.: MKS – Unia 3:0 (2:0) S.Magiera 12, Figiel 45, Duda 65

R.Wowro- Bednarek, Figiel, Mikolasz (Duda 60), Karlik, Z.Biliński (Sopelewski 51), Rotko, Samek (Młynarz 90), D.Firlej, S.Magiera, Kryla

20. 26.04.: MKS – Urania 1:1(1:0) S.Magiera 4

R.Wowro – Bednarek, Figiel, Mikolasz (Młynarz 87), Karlik, Z.Biliński (Duda 61), Rotko, D.Firlej, Sopelewski, (Dendys 80), Kryla, S.Magiera.

21. 29.04.: Iskra – MKS 1:0 (0:0)

R.Wowro (Simonicz 26) – Bednarek, Figiel, Mikolasz, Gołaś (Młynarz 70), Sopelewski, Rotko, D.Firlej, Z.Biliński (Duda 57), S.Magiera, Karlik

22. 03.05.: MKS – Boguszowice 1:3(1:0) Bednarek 35

R.Wowro – Gołaś (Młynarz 84), Figiel, Mikolasz (Sopelewski 70), Karlik, Bednarek, Rotko, Samek (Garbiec 46), D.Firlej (Duda 46), Kryla, Z.Biliński

23. 06.05.: MKS – Krupiński 2:1 (0:0) Rotko 61, S.Magiera 82

R.Wowro – Gołaś, Figiel, Mikolasz, Karlik, Bednarek, Rotko, Z.Biliński (Sopelewski 67), D.Firlej, S.Magiera, Kryla (Duda 75)

24. 13.05.: Bojszowy – MKS 4:1(1:0) S.Magiera 60

R.Wowro – Gołaś (Kryla 46), Figiel (Duda 75), Mikolasz, Bednarek, Sopelewski (Samek 72), Karlik, D.Firlej, Rotko, Z.Biliński, S.Magiera

25. 17.05.: Ogrodnik – MKS 1:1(0:1) Figiel 4

R.Wowro – Bednarek, Figiel, Mikolasz, Gołaś (Samek 72), Karlik, Rotko, D.Firlej (Sopelewski 68), Z.Biliński, S.Magiera, Kryla (Duda 57)

26. 20.05.: MKS – Orzeł 3:0(1:0) Mikolasz 45, Duda 77, Dendys 79

R.Wowro – Bednarek, Figiel, Mikolasz, Karlik, Rotko (Duda 67), Z.Biliński, D.Firlej, Sopelewski, Samek (Dendys 78), S.Magiera (Młynarz 84).

27. 27.05.: Pogoń – MKS 2:2 (0:1) D.Firlej 27, S.Magiera 47

R.Wowro – Gołaś, Figiel, Mikolasz, Sopelewski (Dendys 80), Bednarek, D.Firlej, Rotko (Duda 46), Karlik, S.Magiera, Z.Biliński

28. 31.05.: MKS – Sokół 2:1(1:0) Karlik 43, Sopelewski 84

R.Wowro – Mikolasz, Gołaś, Bednarek, Karlik, Samek (Dendys 46), Rotko, Sopelewski, D.Firlej, S.Magiera (R.Roszak 80), Z.Biliński (Duda 61)

29. 03.06.: MKS – Jastrzębie II 3:0(0:0) Mikolasz 62k.,75, Sopelewski 77

Głąb – Gołaś, Mikolasz, Bednarek, Karlik, Samek (Dendys 46, Młynarz 64), Z.Biliński, Sopelewski (R.Roszak 79), D.Firlej, S.Magiera, Duda (Bratek 85)

30. 07.06.: Nadwiślan – MKS 4:0(2:0)

Głąb – Gołaś, Mikolasz, Karlik, Bednarek, Sopelewski, D.Firlej, Samek (Duda 59), Rotko, Z.Biliński, S.Magiera.

Trener: Eugeniusz Pluszczyk

Końcowa tabela sezonu 2005/2006

Pozycja Drużyna Mecze Pkt. Zw Rem Por Bramki
1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl. 30 73 22 7 1 78-16
2 LKS Bełk 30 62 18 8 4 66-32
3 Gwarek Ornontowice 30 51 15 6 9 70-48
4 Nadwiślan Góra 30 48 13 9 8 59-41
5 Urania Ruda Śląska 30 46 12 10 8 40-34
6 Górnik Boguszowice 30 42 11 9 10 57-51
7 MKS Lędziny 30 41 10 11 9 45-46
8 Krupiński Suszec 30 41 9 14 7 45-42
9 GTS Bojszowy 30 37 10 7 13 48-47
10 GKS II Jastrzębie 30 37 10 7 13 28-59
11 Unia Bieruń Stary 30 35 10 5 15 33-46
12 Orzeł Mokre 30 34 9 7 14 49-59
13 Sokół Wola 30 30 8 6 16 41-57
14 Ogrodnik Cielmice 30 29 7 8 15 33-51
15 Iskra Pszczyna 30 29 6 11 13 39-50
16 Pogoń Imielin 30 20 5 5 20 30-82